Sportleven t/m nr. 3 van 16 januari 2019
2e PROVINCIAAL C

BAZEL
GREMBERGEN
HAASDONK A
HEIKANT
JV.KRUIBEKE KE.BUGGENHOUT KFC.VRASENE
KIELDRECHT
KV. SINT-GILLIS SCHOONAARDE
SINAAI A
SK.BERLARE SKL.DOORSLAAR
VK.ROBUR A
VSV.GENT
WB.ST.NIKLAAS

RESERVE 2 C

BAZEL
GREMBERGEN
HAASDONK A
HEIKANT
JV.KRUIBEKE KE.BUGGENHOUT KFC.VRASENE
KIELDRECHT
KV. SINT-GILLIS SCHOONAARDE
SINAAI A
SK.BERLARE SKL.DOORSLAAR
VK.ROBUR A
VSV.GENT
WB.ST.NIKLAAS

RESERVE 2 J

FC.DESTELBERGEN B FC.ROOIGEM B
FCLC.RONSE
HUISE-OUWEGEM
MATER
NAZARETH-EKE B
NOKERE-KRUISHOUTEM B
OLSENE
PETEGEM S. A
PETEGEM S. B
POESELE B
VINDERHOUTE B
VOLKEGEM A
VSV.GENT B

U21 Gew. B

FC BOSDAM BEVEREN
FCDKG BEERVELDE
FCT MELLE
KFC HEIKANT ZELE
KVVE MASSEMEN
SKV OOSTAKKER
VKS HAMME-ZOGGE
VSV GENT

U17 Gew. G

FCSM LATEM
JONG ZULTE
K. OLSENE SP.
KE MACHELEN A. LEIE
KFC SP PETEGEM B
SKV OOSTAKKER B
VSV GENT
KSCE MARIAKERKE B (ff.)

U15 Gew. B

FC DESTELBERGEN A
FCT MELLE
JAGO ST.-A'BERG A
KSV MELSEN A
SKV OOSTAKKER A
SV ZAFFELARE A
VSV GENT

U13 Gew. N

FC ROOIGEM
FCSM LATEM B
FCT MELLE B
KFC SP PETEGEM C
KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. C
SKV OOSTAKKER B
SV WONDELGEM
VSV GENT

U12 Gew. H

FCSJ SLEIDINGE A
KFC HEUSDEN SP.
KSCE MARIAKERKE C
KVE DRONGEN B
KVVHT ZWIJNAARDE A
SK VINDERHOUTE
VC ZWIJNAARDE
VSV GENT
U11a zwart Gew. G

KVVE MASSEMEN A
EENDR. MOORTSELE
FC DESTELBERGEN A
KVC MELLE A
LAARNE-KALKEN B
SKV OOSTAKKER A
VCE HOUTEM A
VSV GENT A/zwart
U11b geel Gew. J

KFC MERELBEKE B
FCSM LATEM
KVC MELLE B
KVE DRONGEN B
KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. B
KVVHT ZWIJNAARDE
MACHELEN A. LEIE B
VSV GENT B/geel
U10 Gew. H

FC ASSENEDE B
FCJ SCHOONAARDE
JAGO ST.-A'BERG A
KFC HEUSDEN SP.
KFCHO KALKEN A
KVC MELLE B
LAARNE-KALKEN B
VSV GENT

U9a zwart Gew. D

EENDR. MOORTSELE
FCSM LATEM A
K. OLSENE SP. A
KFC MERELBEKE C
KSV OUDENAARDE C
KVC MELLE B
KVVHT ZWIJNAARDE A
VSV GENT A/zwart

U9b geel Gew. I

FC DESTELBERGEN B
FCT MELLE A
JAGO ST.-A'BERG A
KFC HEUSDEN SP. A
KSCE MARIAKERKE B
SKV OOSTAKKER A
VCE HOUTEM B
VSV GENT B/geel
U8a zwart Gew. C

FC DAKNAM A
FCDKG BEERVELDE A
FCT MELLE B
KFC MOERBEKE A
KSCE MARIAKERKE B
SK WACHTEBEKE A
SKV OOSTAKKER B
VSV GENT A/zwart
U8b geel Gew. J

FCSM LATEM A
JAGO ST.-A'BERG A
KFC HEUSDEN SP. A
KVV ST.-DENIJS SP. A
KVVHT ZWIJNAARDE B
VC ZWIJNAARDE
VK KNESSELARE
VSV GENT B/geel
U7 Gew. D

FC DESTELBERGEN A
JAGO ST.-A'BERG A
KVE DRONGEN A
RACING CLUB GENT
SKV OOSTAKKER A
SV WONDELGEM A
SV ZAFFELARE B
VSV GENT
U6 Gew. P

FC DESTELBERGEN
FCT MELLE
JAGO ST.-A'BERG B
JV DE PINTE A
KFC HEUSDEN SP. B
KFC MERELBEKE
KVE DRONGEN A
VSV GENT